RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Innovation hat einen Namen |
|
RG Oberforstbach/ Sparta Kelmis, Landesliga 2019FILA Regeln 2019
1 KT mehr
| 17:19 | F | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Höffer, Niels (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Schornstein, Max | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–P–1–2 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 | F | 66 | Ziaye, Milad | Ilyasov, Islam | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Ghayomi, Yusef | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Niazmand, Walid | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P — 4–A–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 | G | 75 B | Anwari, Mokhtar | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Oral, Recep | Ganser, Norbert | ÜG | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Faraj, Bashar | Emonts, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 4–2–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Bourouihja, Anour | Omarov, Magomed-Said | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–V–2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 | G | 130 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Gaziyev, Abdula | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:43 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 21:16 | F | 57 | Höffer, Niels (J) | Stienen, Sandro | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Rust, Fabiano | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 66 | Ilyasov, Islam | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Waauff, Antoine | Hamian, Jean-Michel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | F | 75 A | Niazmand, Walid | Stavridis, Paschalis | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Mizilin, Georgiy | Özcan, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Ganser, Norbert | Petrosyan, Eduard | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Laschet, Pierre | Fink, Robert | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1 — P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 | F | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Offizier, Kevin (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Gaziyev, Abdula | van Rienen, Kevin | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 32:31 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:17 | F | 57 | Sultani, Usman | Haji Babaie, Amin | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2–1–V — 1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | G | 61 | Schornstein, Max | Bosch, Joel | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 | F | 66 | Ilyasov, Islam | Izadi, Goran | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–1 — 1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Knorr, Oliver | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–4–1–2 — 2–2–4–2–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:25 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Niazmand, Walid | Alasawed, Sahel | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Waauff, Antoine | Brauweiler, Jonas | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | — | Harth, David | KL | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Emonts, Yannick | Ashkeshi, Amir | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | F | 98 | Omarov, Magomed-Said | Ortmann, Artur | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Breuer, Peter | James, Justin | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–P–1–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 26:46 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:18 | F | 57 | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah | Sultani, Usman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Irazbiev, Sayfulla (J) | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Ilyasov, Islam | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Waauff, Antoine | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Knorr, Oliver | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Omarov, Abourrakhman | Niazmand, Walid | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Szucz, Laszlo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:8 — Δ:12 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Gaziyev, Talgat | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Gaziyev, Abdula | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:10 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:29 | F | 57 | Höffer, Niels (J) | Goldad, Atiquallah (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:17 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Ilyasov, Islam | Banihashemi, Seyedhamidreza | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | G | 71 | Waauff, Antoine | Jamali-Esmaeili-Kandi, Yaschar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Veliyev, Ibragim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 75 B | Mizilin, Georgiy | Abashidze, Temur | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | F | 80 | Ganser, Norbert | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Laschet, Pierre | Bavandpor, Sasan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2–1–1 — P–1–2–2–V–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Breuer, Peter | Kreutz, Marco | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Stotskii, Vitali | 1M. | 5:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:48 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 26:13 | G | 57 | Sultani, Usman | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Schornstein, Max | Ziaye, Milad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Alt, Christoph | Schnell, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–V–1–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 | F | 71 | Ilyasov, Islam | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Mizilin, Georgiy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 | F | 75 B | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 | G | 80 | Szucz, Laszlo | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Talgat | Karduck, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | G | 98 | Laschet, Pierre | Bourouihja, Anour | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 130 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Zilken, Janik (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Gruchmann, Martin | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:13 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:24 | G | 57 | Stienen, Sandro | Sultani, Usman | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Rust, Fabiano | Schornstein, Max | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 66 | Hamian, Jean-Michel | Hankarov, Deni | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | F | 71 | Mohammadi, Morteza | Ilyasov, Islam | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 | G | 75 A | Özcan, Enes | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Stavridis, Paschalis | Niazmand, Walid | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 | G | 80 | Fink, Robert | Szucz, Laszlo | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–V–2–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 86 | Petrosyan, Eduard | Gaziyev, Talgat | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | van Rienen, Kevin | Breuer, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Fahham, Mohammad Dib | Gaziyev, Abdula | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:15 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 26:20 | G | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Höffer, Niels (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Bosch, Joel | Sultani, Usman | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | Waauff, Antoine | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 | F | 71 | Alasawed, Sahel | Ilyasov, Islam | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Harth, Jan Lukas | Mizilin, Georgiy | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 75 B | Jusupov, Ibragim | Niazmand, Walid | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Harth, David | Laschet, Pierre | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 86 | Ashkeshi, Amir (N) | Gaziyev, Talgat | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | G | 98 | Sitner, Siegfried | Gaziyev, Abdula | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–5–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Breuer, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 23:41 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:18 | G | 57 | Höffer, Niels (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 | G | 66 | Waauff, Antoine | Fratinni, Giovanni | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | F | 71 | Ilyasov, Islam | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P–A–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | G | 75 A | Mizilin, Georgiy | Frenzel, Sven | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–1–4–2–1 — 4–2–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:24 — Δ:12 | F | 75 B | Niazmand, Walid | Lambot, Tommy | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Szucz, Laszlo | Frenzel, Andy | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Talgat | Omarov, Abdourrakhman | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–4 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 | G | 98 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Goor, Stephan | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Laschet, Pierre | Sulikov, Gamzat | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:06 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:18 | G | 57 | Goldad, Atiquallah (J) | Höffer, Niels (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Asadi, Said Mehdi (J) | Schornstein, Max | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Kunysz, Marcin | Hankarov, Deni | 1M. | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 71 | Veliyev, Umar (J) | Gurzhikhanov, Akhmi | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Majidzadehbaneh, Kaveh | Mizilin, Georgiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Veliyev, Ibragim | Niazmand, Walid | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Bavandpor, Sasan | Gaziyev, Talgat | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Baseti Dehkharghian, Said | Omarov, Khalid | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Hellebrandt, Wolfgang | Gaziyev, Abdula | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–P–1–1–1–2–1–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Kämper, Jakob (J) | Breuer, Peter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Weppler, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:47 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:18 | F | 57 | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah | Irazbiev, Sayfulla (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 61 | Konopka, Angelo | Irazbiev, Dzhoukhar | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Pirbayev, Omar | Ilyasov, Islam | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Fratinni, Giovanni | Waauff, Antoine | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 A | Lambot, Tommy | Niazmand, Walid | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 | G | 75 B | Frenzel, Sven | Mizilin, Georgiy | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4–2 — 2–2–1–2–1–1–2–4–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:17 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Omarov, Abdourrakhman | Omarov, Khalid | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–A–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Frenzel, Andy | Hunds, Andreas | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 | F | 98 | Sulikov, Gamzat | Gaziyev, Talgat | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — P–A–1–A–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 | G | 130 | Goor, Stephan | Vahlefeld, Patrick | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:48 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 17:19 | F | 57 | Sultani, Usman | Haji Babaie, Amin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–V–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 | G | 61 | Schornstein, Max | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 66 | Hankarov, Deni | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Waauff, Antoine | Harth, Jan Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–5–2–2–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Jusupov, Ibragim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Mizilin, Georgiy | Persch, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–4–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | F | 80 | Omarov, Khalid | Sahin, Salih | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | G | 86 | Hunds, Andreas | Ashkeshi, Amir | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–1–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Breuer, Peter | Sitner, Siegfried | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | James, Justin | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Aumann, Maxim | Netto Kampfzeit: 33:10 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 18:20 | F | 57 | Höffer, Niels (J) | Amini, Wahidollah | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Ziaye, Milad | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 | F | 66 | Hankarov, Deni | Schnell, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | G | 71 | Waauff, Antoine | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 A | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Ghayomi, Yusef | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 4–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–2–4–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Mizilin, Georgiy | Dubowik, Vadim | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–V–2–1–1–1–V–2 — 1–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Omarov, Khalid | Alhassanieh, Saad | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 | G | 86 | Hunds, Andreas | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | Breuer, Peter | Zilken, Janik (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–1–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Bourouihja, Anour | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–4 — 2–1–P–1–2–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 40:48 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 33:1 | G | 57 | Schornstein, Max | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 61 | Sultani, Usman | Tagirgadzjiev, Abdullah (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 | G | 66 | Alt, Christoph | Konopka, Angelo | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–V–P–1 — 2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 | F | 71 | Ilyasov, Islam | Pirbayev, Omar | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 | G | 75 A | Waauff, Antoine | Fratinni, Giovanni | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 | F | 75 B | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | Lambot, Tommy | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Hunds, Andreas | Frenzel, Andy | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 | F | 86 | Gaziyev, Talgat | Khabashov, Aliaskhab | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–A–1 — 1–2–2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | G | 98 | Gaziyev, Abdula | Pigarella, Guillaume | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Khabashov, Abdoula | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–4–2 — 1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 36:16 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 19:23 | G | 57 | Haji Babaie, Amin | Sultani, Usman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–V–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 | F | 61 | — | Schornstein, Max | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Persch, Daniel | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 71 | Bosch, Joel | Niazmand, Walid | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Harth, Jan Lukas | Waauff, Antoine | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 B | Zenelaj, Ndricim | Ilyasov, Islam | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–P–2–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Sahin, Salih | Ganser, Norbert | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Harth, David | Gaziyev, Talgat | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Sitner, Siegfried | Breuer, Peter | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 | F | 130 | James, Justin | Vahlefeld, Patrick | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Deeken, Christian | Netto Kampfzeit: 21:41 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 12:25 | G | 57 | Amini, Wahidollah | Sultani, Usman | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 | F | 61 | Ziaye, Milad | Schornstein, Max | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Schnell, Fabian (J) | Mizilin, Georgiy | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–4–1 — 2–1–4–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:20 — Δ:8 | F | 71 | El Gourari, Marouan (J) | Ilyasov, Islam | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 75 A | Dubowik, Vadim | Waauff, Antoine | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 | F | 75 B | Ghayomi, Yusef | Angelov, Sandyo Yordanov | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–P–4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 80 | Alhassanieh, Saad | Ganser, Norbert | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–4 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 | F | 86 | — | Gaziyev, Talgat | KL | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Zilken, Janik (J) | Breuer, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 130 | Bourouihja, Anour | Omarov, Magomed-Said | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–2–1 — 1–4–2–2–A–1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:17 — Δ:11 | | Kampfrichter: Kolak, Mehmet | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:02 min |
|
|
|