RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Frei - Unabhängig - Gut |
|
KSV Germania Krefeld, Oberliga 2018FILA Regeln 2018
1 KT mehr
| 13:22 | F | 57 | Ismailov, Deni (J) | Sakhi, Matin | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–4–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Abuev, Beslan | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | G | 71 | Bolakhrif, Amer | Sabatino, Pietro | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Gülönü, Ekrem | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Ibaev, Idris | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Awtaew, Hamzat | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 4–4–2 — 2–1–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Eirich, Wladislaus | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Agca, Ertugrul | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Siroglazov, Nikolaj | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–V — 1–P–1–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Visser, Ron | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:56 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 0:37 | F | 57 | Zveranski, Leo (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 4–4–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 | G | 61 | Verweij, Mark | Gozalov, Emil | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 66 | Golz, Timo | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–1–1–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 | G | 71 | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | Marchlewski, Jakub | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1–4–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 | F | 75 A | Hasani, Amir | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | Tschierschke, Dieter | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 | F | 80 | Dzeitov, Tamerlan (J) | Haeffner, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Maksic, Marko | Musa, Sohayb | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | F | 98 | Kremenovic, Gojko | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | G | 130 | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | Focken, Tim | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel | Netto Kampfzeit: 38:22 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 20:23 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Grimm, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–4–V–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Madaliev, Namoz | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4–4–1 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Abashidze, Temur | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Momen, Hamid | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 4–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Wittke, Pascal | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Schlicht, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2 — 1–1–A–1–1–1–A–1–2–V–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Tasev, Martin | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Webster, Ethan Louis | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–V–1–V–1–2 — 2–2–2–A–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 35:34 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:14 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Asefi, Mohammad | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–5 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Stiller, Rafael | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–4 — 1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Yousofi, Asandallah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Safi, Parwiz | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–1–V–2 — 5–4–V–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 75 B | Tschierschke, Dieter | Obst, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Obst, Stefan | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Kalabalik, Muhammed | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–4–4–V–2–V–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Al Salti Al Krad, Alaa | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–1–2–2 — 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min | | | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Uzun, Faruk | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 39:56 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:12 | F | 57 | Wirth, Jannik (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Bekov, Orif | Gozalov, Emil | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 71 | Mkrtchyan, David (J) | Haeffner, Ben (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 | F | 75 A | Timilli, Burak | — | KL | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | Tschierschke, Dieter | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–P–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 | F | 80 | Shahsavari, Mehdi | Haeffner, Philipp | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Holk, Nils | Musa, Sohayb | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2 — 2–1–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 | F | 98 | Munkbat, Gantulga | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–4–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | G | 130 | Alubaidi, Mohammad | Weber, Nigel | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2 — P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria | Netto Kampfzeit: 30:59 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 29:14 | G | 57 | Sakhi, Matin | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Schoska, Kevin | Alkan, Muhammed (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | G | 66 | Eskiyapan, Jerome Jan | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Gülönü, Ekrem | Haeffner, Ben (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 | G | 75 A | Winke, Alex | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 75 B | Kortsalis, Nikos | Tschierschke, Dieter | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 | G | 80 | Ibaev, Idris | Tan, Muammed Zakir | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 | F | 86 | Alhasov, Magomed | Haeffner, Philipp | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 | G | 98 | Holk, Björn | Cubelic, Jure | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 | F | 130 | Agca, Ertugrul | Weber, Nigel | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:15 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Balzer, Elena | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:49 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 34:8 | G | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Verweij, Mark | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Golz, Timo | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | F | 71 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Teipel, Norbert | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Tschierschke, Dieter | Pothuizen, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2–2 — 2–1–V–2–2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 | F | 75 B | Suleymanov, Abubaki | Groß, Paul-Lucas (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 | G | 80 | Tan, Muammed Zakir | Maksic, Marko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–5–2–2–2 — P–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min | | | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 | F | 86 | Haeffner, Philipp | Giesbrecht, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 | G | 98 | Focken, Tim | Kremenovic, Gojko | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Sekmen, Abdurrahman | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:09 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 14:21 | G | 57 | Grimm, Leon | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:11 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Khaliqi, Abdul Mateen | Gozalov, Emil | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–V–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 | F | 71 | Madaliev, Namoz | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | G | 75 A | Abashidze, Temur | Marchlewski, Jakub | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–P–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Wittke, Pascal | Tschierschke, Dieter | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 80 | Tasev, Martin | Tan, Muammed Zakir | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–V–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Haeffner, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 — P–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 | G | 98 | Böddeker, Dennis | Cubelic, Jure | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 41:42 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:20 | G | 57 | Timnak, Alireza (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 | F | 61 | Asefi, Mohammad | Gozalov, Emil | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | G | 66 | Stiller, Rafael | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–V–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | F | 71 | Safi, Parwiz | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Obst, Ulrich | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–1–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | F | 75 B | Sobirov, Sharom | Jeschke, Vitali | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:17 — Δ:1 | G | 80 | Obst, Stefan | Tan, Muammed Zakir (J) | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Musleh, Mohammad Masoud | Haeffner, Philipp (J) | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–2–2–V–2–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 | G | 98 | Uzun, Faruk | Cubelic, Jure | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 130 | Kayar, Mesut | Wagner, Alexander | PS | 1:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 31:12 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 26:16 | G | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Wirth, Jannik H | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–1–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Bekov, Orif | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Sidiqe, Same Ullah | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 | G | 75 A | Marchlewski, Jakub | Kamtsioris, Haideftos | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–V–2 — P–1–V–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 | F | 75 B | Jeschke, Vitali | Timilli, Burak | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 80 | Tschierschke, Dieter | Lisin, Leo (J) | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Haeffner, Philipp | Munkbat, Gantulga | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 98 | Focken, Tim | Holk, Nils | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Wagner, Alexander | Alubaidi, Mohammad | PS | 0:1 | | Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas | Netto Kampfzeit: 25:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:18 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Zubairaev, Dukwakha (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Ozdoev, Rijadus-Solakhin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 66 | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | Kablan, Yunus | ÜG | 5:0 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 71 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Baev, Baudi (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1 — 1–1–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 75 A | Jeschke, Vitali | Goli Garmestani, Abbas | AS | 0:5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 75 B | Marchlewski, Jakub | Esmaeilie, Saeid | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 80 | Haeffner, Philipp | Brück, Rene | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: P–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | Arslan, Kemal | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min | | | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 | F | 98 | Wagner, Alexander | Yusein, Gyureses Enver | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 4–V–2–V–1–V–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Lukic, Marko | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij | Netto Kampfzeit: 27:32 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:17 | G | 57 | Slinkers, Bredi | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 | F | 61 | Zubairaev, Dukwakha | Simsek, Mert-Fatih (J) | ÜG | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 66 | Magomadov, Malik | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 71 | Kablan, Yunus | Haeffner, Ben (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 | G | 75 A | Baev, Baudi | Marchlewski, Jakub | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 | F | 75 B | Masaev, Karim | Tschierschke, Dieter | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 | G | 80 | Esmaeilie, Saeid | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | AS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 86 | Yildirim, Muhammed | Haeffner, Philipp | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–1–1 — 2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min | | | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 | G | 98 | Jacobs, Nick | Musa, Sohayb | PS | 0:3 | | Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 | F | 130 | Kasumov, Schaman | Wagner, Alexander | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 1–4–1 — 2–2–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Michael | Netto Kampfzeit: 37:41 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 27:10 | F | 57 | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | Grimm, Leon | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min | | | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 | G | 61 | Gozalov, Emil | Mohammadi, Fardin | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 66 | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | Friedhoff, Timo | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 | G | 71 | Marchlewski, Jakub | Friedhoff, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1 — 2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min | | | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 | F | 75 A | Haeffner, Ben (J) | Gerbenz, Rene | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min | | | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 | G | 75 B | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | Wittke, Pascal | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–1–1–2 — 1–4–P–1–P–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 | F | 80 | Tschierschke, Dieter | Momen, Hamid | PS | 2:0 | | Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–V–1–2–2–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 16:12 — Δ:4 | G | 86 | Musa, Sohayb | — | KL | 5:0 | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | F | 98 | — | Zimmermann, Julian | ÜG | — | | Wertungen: — | | | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 | G | 130 | Focken, Tim | Böddeker, Dennis | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–4–2–4 — 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan | Netto Kampfzeit: 29:09 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 5:40 | G | 57 | Dising, Jason (J) | Magomadov, Abdul-Malik (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 5 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 | F | 61 | Grimm, Silas (J) | Gozalov, Emil | ÜG | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 66 | Friedhoff, Timo | Bolakhrif, Amer (J) | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 | F | 71 | Gerbenz, Rene | Haeffner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 | G | 75 A | Wittke, Pascal | Marchlewski, Jakub | SS | 5:0 | | Wertungen: 4 | | | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 | F | 75 B | Momen, Hamid | Tschierschke, Dieter | PS | 0:2 | | Wertungen: 1–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min | | | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 | G | 80 | Friedhoff, Jens | Bolakhrif, Ayoub | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 86 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Cubelic, Jure | TÜ | 0:4 | | Wertungen: 2–5–1–1–2–2–2 — P–2–2–1–1 | | | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min | | | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 | G | 98 | Jüngst, Dominik | Musa, Sohayb | AS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: 2–2 | | | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 | F | 130 | Zimmermann, Julian | Wagner, Alexander | SS | 0:5 | | Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–4 | | | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min | | | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas | Netto Kampfzeit: 22:03 min |
|
|
|