RDB -- Die Ringer Datenbank |
Die Ringerdatenbank |
|
11. Kampftag 201201.11.2012
Oberliga mehr
| 24:14 | G | 55 | Schwarz, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Beucke, Daniel | Wenigmann, Rene (J) | ÜG | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Beucke, Chris (J) | Stoll, Tim (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:8, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Thoß, Stephan | Akbulut, Mahmut (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Timmermann, Benjamin | Kurle, Markus | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:5, 3:0, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Althof, Felix | Meul, Simon (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Holk, Nils | Kurt, Burak (JND) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Maturell-Guerrero, Jose-Antonio (N) | Kurle, Thomas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Meyer, Manuel | Ugurlu, Tarik (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Lodwich, Maximilian | Schneider, Nils | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Keim, Daniel |
|
mehr
| 7:29 | G | 55 | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Furin, Max | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:7, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | F | 60 | Czechanowski, Lukas | Bondank, Arnold (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Agca, Yasin | Junusov, Abubakar | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Salamatin, Dietrich | Junusov, Magomed | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:2 — Σ:(3:2), Δ:1 | G | 74 A | Klipel, Eduard | Balaban, Vladut Gheorghe (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Mohammadi, Said | Colling, Justin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 1:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Visajtaev, Zalimhan | Cuzguneanu, Gabriel (N6) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 84 B | Meurer, Thorsten | Kleer, Alexander | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Gerbing, Dominik | Enns, Andreas | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Jäger, Christian | Anderson, Daniel | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 1:[1], 0:1, 0:[1] — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Graupeter, Holger |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf | 22:17 | G | 55 | — | Stiller, Rafael | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Goyguereev, Arslanbek (N) | Kalabalik, Muhammed (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 66 A | Paulanyi, Alex | Obst, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:1 | | Runden: 9:0, 3:4, 1:0, 4:1 — Σ:(4:1), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Baitazev, Imran (N) | Kalabalik, Selman (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | G | 74 A | Verwoert, Martin (J) | Obst, Stefan | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Kessel, Hubertus | Ertas, Burak (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 1:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Bos, Mick | Uzun, Faruk (ND) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Koval, Oleksandr (N6) | Uzun, Harun (ND) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 3:[3], 5:2, 4:2, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Gumuljo, Rochel | Vakalov, Alexander | DQ | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 0:2, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Schmidt, Detlev | Sirin, Yilmaz | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:[0] — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Detlev |
|
mehr
| 10:29 | G | 55 | Mutluer, Furkan-Firat (J) | Bolakhrif, Ayoub (JND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Harth, Jan Lukas (J) | Eisenkrein, Arthur | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 66 A | Persch, Daniel | Eisenkrein, Andreas | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 6:5, 0:2, 0:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Atay, Ahmet Hakan (JND) | Tschierschke, Dieter (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:5, 3:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | G | 74 A | Maximenko, Sahar | Musa, Sohayb (J) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 3:0, 6:0, 1:5, 4:9, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Schubert, Michael | Jeschke, Vitali | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:4, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 84 A | Esmaily, Kambiz | Schäfer, Waldemar | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8, 0:6, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Kübler, Roman | Rips, Michael | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Jahn, Joachim | Blumenstein, Sergej | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 | James, Justin (J) | von Cappeln, David | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:1, 2:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | | Kampfrichter: Gladyschev, Jurij |
|
mehr
| 10:27 | G | 55 | Gamboulatov, Djakhar (J) | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Zhanbolatov, Adam | Schoska, Kevin | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 0:6, 2:0, 2:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | — | Domovets, Igor (N6) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Gaziyev, Talgat (JN) | Vanjan, Lernik (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Knorr, Oliver | Maksic, Marko | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:11, 0:5, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Omarov, Abdoullah (J) | Hausegger, Nils | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Ganser, Norbert | Hausegger, Tobias | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 1:2, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Madajev, Murad (N6) | Nowikowski, Viktor | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 | Vahlefeld, Patrick | Zuhr, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 | Shabazov, Rizvan (N) | Fiedler, Sven | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Anselm, Maria |
|
Verbandsliga mehr
| 25:14 | G | 55 | Vecchio, Andrea Cristofaro | Bock, Marcus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 5:1 — Σ:(5:1), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Schendzielorz, Patrick | Theisen, Patrick | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 2:0, 0:5, 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Kamke, Alexander | Theisen, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Kalek, Tim (J) | Baron, Juri | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | G | 74 A | La Greca, Giancarlo | Hufnagel, Kevin | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Tabatabai-Kamal, Aydin (N) | Guenther, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Sterzik, Rene | van Voorst, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | La Greca, Patrick | Cinar, Fatih | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 6:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Burghartz, Frank | Sahin, Salih | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | Kurt, Kadir | Karpuz, Selim (ND) | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 6:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Gamboulatov, Issa |
|
mehr
| 17:22 | G | 55 | Friedhoff, Timo (J) | Meziani, Oussama (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:2, [1]:1, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 | Friedhoff, Jens | Touba, Mimoun | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Friedhoff, Peter | Mass, Peter (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Sakalli, Senol (ND) | Efremov, Anatolij | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:7, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Behrend, Marcel | Cavusoglu, Mahmut | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 B | Balkenhol, Benjamin | Efremov, Michael | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Dahlbeck, Marcel | Sel, Gökalp | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Webster, Ethan Louis (J) | Yurtseven, Ali | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, [1]:1, 2:3 — Σ:(2:3), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Schlicht, Sebastian | Luck, Florian | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:7 — Σ:(3:7), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Hylla, Pascal | Ceyhan, Orhan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: van der Meeren, Jonas |
|
mehr
| 29:10 | G | 55 | Kavak, Fatih (JND) | Yardimci, Berkan-Eren (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 60 | Timilli, Burak (J) | Vardanyan, Gevorg (N) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Heinrich, Christian | Akdemir, Tamer (ND) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, 3:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Razai, Ali (N) | Celik, Umut | TÜ | 4:2 | | Runden: 3:[3], 3:4, 5:1, 7:0, 8:4 — Σ:(8:4), Δ:4 | G | 74 A | Kalkhaou, Mohamed | Taskiran, Tufan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 74 B | Habibivand, Nima (N) | Taskiran, Tayfun | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 84 A | Vaisi, Mohammad Shoan (N) | Jezierski, Peter | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Karli, Mustafa | Karapinar, Birol | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 2:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | G | 96 | Baumjohann, Christian | Dalm, Timo | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 120 | Sahin, Mahmut | Köse, Emrullah (N) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Neumayer, Georg |
|
Landesliga mehr
| 19:20 | G | 55 | Fink, Robert (J) | Dikezi, Aldin (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 | Kogan, Olexandr (N) | Rerich, Denis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 5:0, [2]:2 — Σ:(2:2), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Pelzer, Robin | Lutter, Sven | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 5:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 66 B | Fink, Kevin (J) | Kuntchulia, Akaki (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 A | Pelzer, Melvin | Yilmaz, Emre | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 | F | 74 B | Tarighati, Kawe | Tasev, Martin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:7, 4:6 — Σ:(4:6), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Stavridis, Paschalis (ND) | Steffen, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Selamet, Mustafa (ND) | Canli, Ufuk (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Haubrich, David | Faber, Christopher | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, [3]:3, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 120 | van Rienen, Kevin | Blum, Markus | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | | Kampfrichter: Sternkopf, Stefan |
|
mehr
| 34:0 | G | 55 | — | Giesbrecht, Eugen (J) | 1M. | — | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Ragimov, Tsagur (JN) | Klusak, Sebastian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:4, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Cottin, Daniel | Golz, Timo | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 2:1, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Kreutz, Marco (J) | Giesbrecht, Alexander | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:2, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 A | Mocanu, Florin (N) | Kulakac, Alpay (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, [0]:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 B | Kreutz, Manfred | Kulakac, Ferhat (ND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Gönder, Sinan (J) | Behrendt, Robin | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Otto, Maximilian (J) | Nuss, Denis | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 | Hermanns, Frank | Araghachi, Omid | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Erdorf, Frank | Nowikowski, Viktor | 1M. | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Isaev, Rustam |
|
mehr
| 17:24 | G | 55 | Sabatino, Pietro (JND) | Kandemir, Akin (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 60 | Semjonow, Max (J) | Goepel, Elmar | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Kress, Nikolai (J) | Aytas, Hakan (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 66 B | Vycerov, Vitalij (JN) | Pogorazdov, Alexander (J) | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Eirich, Wladislaus (J) | Zimmer, Michael | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:4, 3:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0 — Σ:(1:0), Δ:1 | F | 74 B | Coban, Lokman (ND) | Boulakhrif, Adil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:6, 3:5 — Σ:(3:5), Δ:2 | G | 84 A | Siroglazov, Nikolaj (J) | Engmann, Steffen | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Wegner, Dimitri | Trendov, Blagoj (N) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | G | 96 | Kolak, Mehmet (ND) | Maier, Stanislaw | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:5, 0:6, 2:8 — Σ:(2:8), Δ:6 | F | 120 | Jurenko, Ewgenij | Zimmermann, Wladimir | PS | 2:3 | | Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:4, 1:3 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Arslan |
|
mehr
| 12:27 | G | 55 | Karakus, Tolga (J) | Fiebig, Nick (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 5:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 | F | 60 | Giessner, Dustin (J) | Heintz, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 66 A | Salehi Ardebili, Mohammad (N) | Hamian, Jean-Michel (N) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Schulz, Marc (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 A | Nieswand, Andreas | van Berkum, Gunnar | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 2:10 — Σ:(2:10), Δ:8 | F | 74 B | Goertzen, Andre (J) | Brück, Patrick | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:5, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | Yildirim, Ilhan (ND) | van Berkum, Erik | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:5, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | F | 84 B | Peters, Robert | Akman, Sedat (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 3:9, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 96 | Yildirim, Bilen | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 | Dopatka, Marvin | Schmeier, Hubert | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Maletic, Andreas |
|
Bezirksliga West mehr
| 11:45 | G | 55 A | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | in der Beek, Benjamin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 60 A | Faßbender, Jeremy | Rahaal, Hasan (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Dubowik, Sergej | Nürnberger, Rick (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 74 A | Peters, Viktor (J) | Yagan, Eniz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:1, 0:2, 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 84 A | — | Alkan, Tolga (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | — | Yagan, Bekir | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Weppler, Christian | Gorys, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 55 B | Zabolotny, Denys (N) | Alekseev, Vitali (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | G | 60 B | Faßbender, Jeremy | Beckmann, Joel (J) | ÜG | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Basner, Niklas (J) | Cantürk, Inan (J) | PS | 3:1 | | Runden: 2:0, 2:0, 3:5, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | G | 74 B | Peters, Viktor (J) | Yagan, Eniz | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | — | Schüttler, Markus | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | — | Yagan, Bekir | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Weppler, Christian | Gorys, Stefan | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | | Kampfrichter: Cloot, Bernard |
|
mehr
| 32:24 | G | 55 A | — | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Essing, Manfred | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Yurdakul, Hasan (JND) | Krebs, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Caliskan, Emre (JND) | van de Loo, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:3, 2:1 — Σ:(2:1), Δ:1 | G | 84 A | Bentele, Christoph | Surikow, Kirill | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Zuhr, Andre | Kasumov, Schamil (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Akkermann, Kevin (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Essing, Manfred | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ilijewski, Vojco (N) | Surikow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 4:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Ates, Benjamin | Rahn, Viktor (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Bentele, Christoph | Kasumov, Alihan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 96 B | Zuhr, Andre | Surikow, Kirill | AS | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Brück, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Ewert, Daniela |
|
mehr
| 45:11 | G | 55 A | Celik, Hatip (JN) | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 60 A | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Mamirgov, Magomed (JN) | Johnen, Moritz (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 74 A | Drouven, Dennis | Ecker, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Pigarella, Guillaume | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 96 A | Meessen, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 120 A | Goor, Stephan | Anderson, Jan (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:2, 0:2 — Σ:(0:2), Δ:2 | F | 55 B | Shaker, Hatim | Schmitz, Tim (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:1 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 | G | 60 B | Konopka, Angelo | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Lambot, Tommy | Johnen, Moritz (J) | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 74 B | Steils, Yannick | Ecker, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: [1]:1, 0:5, 0:6, 1:[1] — Σ:(1:1), Δ:0 | F | 84 B | Drouven, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 96 B | Frenzel, Andy | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 120 B | Schreiber, Marc | Anderson, Jan (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:[2], 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | | Kampfrichter: Manz, Uwe |
|
mehr
| KSV Simson Landgraaf II | 16:40 | G | 55 A | — | Matthäus Lindt (J) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 66 A | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:8 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 | F | 74 A | Tiltmann, Robin | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Looijs, Dennis | Rößner, Detlef | AS | 4:0 | | Runden: 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 96 A | Brinkhoff, Peter | Göttel, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 0:9 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 | G | 120 A | — | Daniels, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | — | Matthäus Lindt | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Jordaan, Anton Santiago | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Tiltmann, Nico (JN) | Shirinkin, Aleksandr | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:7 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 | G | 74 B | Cremers, Bryan (J) | Mühlenberg, Sven | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 84 B | Tiltmann, Robin | Rößner, Detlef | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 96 B | Brinkhoff, Peter | Göttel, Dennis | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | F | 120 B | — | Daniels, Frank | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Kulakac, Bursin |
|
mehr
| 21:33 | G | 55 A | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:2, [3]:3, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | F | 60 A | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | TÜ | 1:4 | | Runden: 0:7, 8:7, 1:4, 1:4 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Emonts, Yannick (J) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 74 A | Laschet, Pierre (J) | Hötgen, Erik (J) | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:3, 1:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 84 A | Naranjo-Valle, Marco (J) | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 4:8 — Σ:(4:8), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Schreiber, Benjamin (ND) | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | — | Bisanov, Aslan | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 55 B | Vagabov, Imam (J) | Aloudinov, Bakar (JN) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 8:7, 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 | G | 60 B | Mizilin, Georgiy (J) | Aloudinov, Ahmed (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 0:1, 3:2, 2:0 — Σ:(2:0), Δ:2 | F | 66 B | Emonts, Yannick (J) | Schmitter, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 5:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Nadenau, Bernd | Hötgen, Erik (J) | PS | 1:3 | | Runden: 1:4, 6:0, 2:3, 2:4 — Σ:(2:4), Δ:2 | F | 84 B | Magomedov, Rustam (N6) | Zarychta, Dawid (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Zündorf, Marvin (JN) | Bisanov, Aslan | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | — | Arslan, Kemal (ND) | KL | 0:4 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | | Kampfrichter: Baysal, Süleyman |
|
Bezirksliga Ost mehr
| 23:31 | G | 55 A | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | F | 60 A | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Can, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:0, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 66 A | Kiekhäfer, Lennart (J) | Ipek, Hamdin (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Lantermann, Kevin | Artsuev, Ansor (N) | TÜ | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:1, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(7:0), Δ:7 | G | 84 A | Kummerhofe, Nicolai (J) | Bazalik, Andre | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 | F | 96 A | Adamski, Thorsten | Musaev, Murad (N) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:4, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 120 A | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Weigandt, Viktor | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Richter, Miguel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 | | Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 | G | 60 B | Zöllmann, Alexander (J) | Can, Dennis | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 66 B | Kutsch, Marc | Artsuev, Ansor | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:2, 0:3, 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 | G | 74 B | Lantermann, Kevin | Bazalik, Andre | PS | 3:0 | | Runden: 3:0, 5:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 84 B | Kummerhofe, Nicolai | Mustafaew, Dschumschud | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 1:7 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 | G | 96 B | Adamski, Thorsten | Weigandt, Viktor | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:1, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | F | 120 B | Kummerhofe, Manuel | Musaev, Murad | TÜ | 0:4 | | Runden: 0:3, 0:7, 0:1 — Σ:(0:1), Δ:1 | | Kampfrichter: Hangebrauck, Günter |
|
mehr
| 27:28 | G | 55 A | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 3:4 — Σ:(3:4), Δ:1 | F | 60 A | Okur, Serkan (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:4, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | G | 66 A | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Kosch, Frederik | PS | 3:2 | | Runden: 0:6, 4:1, 0:2, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 | F | 74 A | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Wiens, Eugen | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 2:0, 3:[3] — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 | G | 84 A | Gillmann, Horst | Güney, Fehmi (JND) | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | F | 96 A | Visajtaev, Marat (N) | Kindler, Philipp | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 7:10, 3:5, 2:6 — Σ:(2:6), Δ:4 | G | 120 A | Kutscheidt, Peter | Meier, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 55 B | Gülönü, Ekrem (J) | Mentler, Jan (J) | 1M. | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:0, 7:3, 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 | G | 60 B | Okur, Serkan (J) | Thiemann, Dennis (J) | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 11:4, 4:[4] — Σ:(4:4), Δ:0 | F | 66 B | Ibragimov, Chamsat (JN) | Kosch, Frederik | PS | 0:3 | | Runden: 0:2, 1:2, 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 | G | 74 B | Achtaew, Ibrahim (N) | Didrich, Sergej | SS | 0:4 | | Runden: 6:4, 4:5 — Σ:(4:5), Δ:1 | F | 84 B | Dowedeit-Atalay, Klaus | Herger, Robin | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:4 — Σ:(8:4), Δ:4 | G | 96 B | Gillmann, Horst | Meier, Sergej | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 6:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 | F | 120 B | Kutscheidt, Peter | Kindler, Philipp | SS | 4:0 | | Runden: 8:1, 4:2 — Σ:(4:2), Δ:2 | | Kampfrichter: Klein, Frank |
|
|
|