|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
1 |
34 |
Schmieder, |
Schmied, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
0.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jane |
Juliane |
ML:Möckel, M. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AC 1897 Werdau |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Stüber, H.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
34 |
Friedrich, |
Mertens, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Eileen |
Laura |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
34 |
Henke, |
Recktenwald, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
1.12 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Katrin |
Fabienne |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SAV Torgelow |
SG Erbach |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
34 |
van Berkum, |
Baumgartner, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Nadine |
Katharina |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
9 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
Stommelner RV |
SC Anger |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 6 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
34 |
Weinauge, |
Schmieder, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
0.52 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Nadine |
Jane |
ML:Möckel, M. |
9 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSK Furtwangen |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
34 |
Schmied, |
Friedrich, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Juliane |
Eileen |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
34 |
Schuster, |
Henke, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
1.44 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Lena |
Katrin |
ML:Roth, D. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
SAV Torgelow |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
34 |
Recktenwald, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
1.06 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Fabienne |
Nadine |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SG Erbach |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
34 |
Mertens, |
Weinauge, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
0.36 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Laura |
Nadine |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
KSK Furtwangen |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
34 |
Schmieder, |
Friedrich, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jane |
Eileen |
ML:Grösser, R. |
8 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AC 1897 Werdau |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
34 |
Baumgartner, |
Schuster, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
5.20 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Katharina |
Lena |
ML:Maletic, F. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SC Anger |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 1 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3.Blau |
168 |
34 |
Henke, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Reising, W. |
1 |
3 |
3.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Katrin |
Nadine |
ML:Wolf, T. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SAV Torgelow |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 1 |
8 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
34 |
Mertens, |
Schmieder, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Laura |
Jane |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
1 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Roth, D.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
34 |
Schuster, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
3.15 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Lena |
Nadine |
ML:Stüber, H. |
2 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Richter, U.
| 0 |
8 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
34 |
Schmied, |
Recktenwald, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
3.08 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Juliane |
Fabienne |
ML:Maletic, F. |
3 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
9+10 |
FRV Waltershausen |
SG Erbach |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 3 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
34 |
Friedrich, |
Baumgartner, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Eileen |
Katharina |
ML:Roth, D. |
3 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
7+8 |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
SC Anger |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 3 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
6 |
4 |
|
3. Rot |
225 |
34 |
Mertens, |
Schuster, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Laura |
Lena |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
1 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Roth, D.
| 1 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3.Blau |
226 |
34 |
Schmieder, |
Henke, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jane |
Katrin |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
3+4 |
AC 1897 Werdau |
SAV Torgelow |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 4 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
34 |
Weinauge, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Nadine |
Nadine |
ML:Schedler, A. |
2 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
KSK Furtwangen |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Richter, U.
| 2 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
5 |
37 |
Sallinger, |
Werner, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
0.43 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Julia |
Jessica |
ML:Hauser, T. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Rastatt |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
Maurer, |
Brohm, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
3.05 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tanja |
Verena |
ML:Maletic, F. |
1 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Bensheim |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
37 |
Winter, |
Schwürzinger, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
5 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Julia |
Melissa |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Triberg |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
van Berkum, |
Neumerkel, |
MP:Marta, R. |
3 |
0 |
3.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jasmin |
Theresa |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
Stommelner RV |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 7 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
37 |
Sallinger, |
Maurer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
2.31 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Julia |
Tanja |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Rastatt |
KSV Bensheim |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
37 |
Werner, |
Brohm, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
0 |
5 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jessica |
Verena |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RSC Böhlen |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
37 |
Winter, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Julia |
Jasmin |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
9 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Triberg |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
37 |
Schwürzinger, |
Neumerkel, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
4 |
1 |
1.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Melissa |
Theresa |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
8 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
37 |
Sallinger, |
Brohm, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
5 |
0 |
3.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Julia |
Verena |
ML:Roth, D. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Rastatt |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 8 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Hessen |
|
5 |
3 |
|
3. Rot |
170 |
37 |
Schwürzinger, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
0.24 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Melissa |
Jasmin |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Grösser, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
37 |
Winter, |
Neumerkel, |
MP:Reising, W. |
4 |
0 |
2.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Julia |
Theresa |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SV Triberg |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 7 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
37 |
Werner, |
Neumerkel, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
2.58 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Jessica |
Theresa |
ML:Kamke, S. |
3 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
7+8 |
RSC Böhlen |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
37 |
Maurer, |
Winter, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
2.25 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Tanja |
Julia |
ML:Kamke, S. |
1 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
KSV Bensheim |
SV Triberg |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
37 |
Sallinger, |
van Berkum, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.56 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Julia |
Jasmin |
ML:Richter, U. |
1 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
KSV Rastatt |
Stommelner RV |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
37 |
Brohm, |
Schwürzinger, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.35 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Verena |
Melissa |
ML:Möckel, M. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
9 |
40 |
Ritter, |
Andres, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Melanie |
Julia |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
40 |
Armbruster, |
Flaig, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
5 |
0 |
0.43 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tamara |
Ramona |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Haslach |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
Krupke, |
Ilg, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
4 |
0 |
1.56 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Bettina |
Anne |
ML:Stüber, H. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TuS Jena |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
40 |
Hofmann, |
Ballas, |
MP:Marta, R. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Nicol |
Franziska |
ML:Grösser, R. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 4 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40 |
Langendörfer, |
Balke, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Felicitas |
Bianca |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
6 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Roth, D.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordbaden |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3. Rot |
14 |
40 |
Hagn, |
Geyer, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
5 |
0 |
0.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Ramona |
Michaela |
ML:Hauser, T. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TV Miesbach |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
40 |
Ritter, |
Armbruster, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
1.06 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Melanie |
Tamara |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
0 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
KSV Haslach |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
40 |
Andres, |
Krupke, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
0 |
4 |
1.10 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Julia |
Bettina |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
TuS Jena |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
40 |
Flaig, |
Ilg, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Ramona |
Anne |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Tennenbronn |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
40 |
Hofmann, |
Langendörfer, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
0.47 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Nicol |
Felicitas |
ML:Kamke, S. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
SV Germania Weingarten |
PR:Grösser, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
40 |
Ballas, |
Hagn, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
0.21 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Franziska |
Ramona |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
TV Miesbach |
PR:Roth, D.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
40 |
Balke, |
Geyer, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Bianca |
Michaela |
ML:Grösser, R. |
1 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SRC Viernheim |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 2 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
40 |
Ritter, |
Flaig, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
2.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Melanie |
Ramona |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
2 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 3 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
40 |
Armbruster, |
Krupke, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
1 |
3 |
5.03 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Tamara |
Bettina |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
4 |
0 |
0 1 |
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Haslach |
TuS Jena |
PR:Roth, D.
| 3 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
0 |
6 |
|
3.Blau |
135 |
40 |
Andres, |
Ilg, |
MP:Maletic, F. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Julia |
Anne |
ML:Hauser, T. |
1 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Richter, U.
| 2 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
40 |
Hofmann, |
Hagn, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Nicol |
Ramona |
ML:Kamke, S. |
4 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
TV Miesbach |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
40 |
Langendörfer, |
Geyer, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
1.02 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Felicitas |
Michaela |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
40 |
Ritter, |
Krupke, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
4 |
1.01 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Melanie |
Bettina |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
TuS Jena |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
40 |
Langendörfer, |
Hagn, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Felicitas |
Ramona |
ML:Hauser, T. |
2 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
TV Miesbach |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
40 |
Ilg, |
Balke, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Anne |
Bianca |
ML:Maletic, F. |
1 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
9+10 |
FRV Waltershausen |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Richter, U.
| 2 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordbaden |
|
1 |
5 |
|
3.Blau |
210 |
40 |
Flaig, |
Geyer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.34 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Ramona |
Michaela |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
7+8 |
KSV Tennenbronn |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
40 |
Ritter, |
Langendörfer, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
1.32 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Melanie |
Felicitas |
ML:Marta, R. |
4 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
FRV Waltershausen |
SV Germania Weingarten |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
40 |
Armbruster, |
Hagn, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
|
AUFG |
|
ENDK. |
Tamara |
Ramona |
ML:Möckel, M. |
|
|
|
|
|
3+4 |
KSV Haslach |
TV Miesbach |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
40 |
Krupke, |
Hofmann, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.10 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Bettina |
Nicol |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
TuS Jena |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
15 |
43 |
Gremmelmaier, |
Oertli, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Kyra |
Linnea |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Berghausen |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
43 |
Richter, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
3 |
3.40 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Julia |
Denise |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RSK Jugenk. Gelenau |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
Focken, |
Braun, |
MP:Marta, R. |
5 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Aline |
Josefine |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
7 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
Demminer Ringer-Verein |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 2 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
43 |
Gremmelmaier, |
Richter, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.29 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Kyra |
Julia |
ML:Möckel, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Berghausen |
RSK Jugenk. Gelenau |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
43 |
Oertli, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
0 |
3 |
2.50 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Linnea |
Denise |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
43 |
Prößler, |
Focken, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
1 |
3 |
3.06 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Kathrin |
Aline |
ML:Stüber, H. |
1 |
3 |
1 0 |
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
PR:Roth, D.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
43 |
Oertli, |
Richter, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
5.06 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Linnea |
Julia |
ML:Reising, W. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
RSK Jugenk. Gelenau |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 3 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
6 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |
175 |
43 |
Braun, |
Prößler, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
5 |
2.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Josefine |
Kathrin |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
Demminer Ringer-Verein |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
43 |
Richter, |
Braun, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
3.28 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Julia |
Josefine |
ML:Hauser, T. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
5+6 |
RSK Jugenk. Gelenau |
Demminer Ringer-Verein |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
43 |
Oertli, |
Prößler, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
3.49 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Linnea |
Kathrin |
ML:Schedler, A. |
0 |
3 |
1 0 |
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
43 |
Kupfernagel, |
Focken, |
MP:Marta, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Denise |
Aline |
ML:Richter, U. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
1+2 |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 2 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
18 |
46 |
Mutlugüles, |
Dietze, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
1.54 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jasemin |
Jessica |
ML:Roth, D. |
6 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
ASV Hof |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
46 |
Kastner, |
Maier, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
1.09 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Alegra |
Katharina |
ML:Roth, D. |
0 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
ASV Hof |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
46 |
Beuler, |
Kalweit, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
5 |
1.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Michelle |
Monique |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC Ückerath |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
46 |
Niemyt, |
Schell, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
1 |
3.58 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Joan |
Anna |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
8 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
ASV Plauen |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 5 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
46 |
Rakete, |
Bergholz, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
5 |
0 |
1.03 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Janina |
Karina |
ML:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
46 |
Wahl, |
Deiss, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
5 |
5.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Deborah |
Sarah |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 1 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Südbaden |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3.Blau |
24 |
46 |
Arheit, |
Röhrich, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
3 |
3.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Julia |
Jette |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
46 |
Schellin, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
3.43 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jaqueline |
Christin |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TV Mühlacker |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
46 |
Mutlugüles, |
Kastner, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
3 |
1 |
3.45 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jasemin |
Alegra |
ML:Hauser, T. |
1 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
ASV Hof |
ASV Hof |
PR:Richter, U.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
46 |
Dietze, |
Maier, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
0.51 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jessica |
Katharina |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RSC Böhlen |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Möckel, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
46 |
Beuler, |
Niemyt, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
3.33 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Michelle |
Joan |
ML:Möckel, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC Ückerath |
ASV Plauen |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
46 |
Kalweit, |
Schell, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
4 |
0 |
1.28 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Monique |
Anna |
ML:Roth, D. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
46 |
Rakete, |
Wahl, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Janina |
Deborah |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
2 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Württemberg |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3.Blau |
95 |
46 |
Bergholz, |
Deiss, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
4 |
3.10 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Karina |
Sarah |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
8 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
46 |
Arheit, |
Schellin, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
1.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Julia |
Jaqueline |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
TV Mühlacker |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
46 |
Röhrich, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
3.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jette |
Christin |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Warnemünde |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
46 |
Mutlugüles, |
Maier, |
MP:Reising, W. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jasemin |
Katharina |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
ASV Hof |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
46 |
Kalweit, |
Niemyt, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Monique |
Joan |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
ASV Plauen |
PR:Roth, D.
| 5 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |
140 |
46 |
Rakete, |
Deiss, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Janina |
Sarah |
ML:Wolf, T. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Kirchlinde 1926 |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 4 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Südbaden |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3.Blau |
141 |
46 |
Wahl, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
3 |
4.30 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Deborah |
Christin |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
46 |
Röhrich, |
Schellin, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jette |
Jaqueline |
ML:Möckel, M. |
3 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SV Warnemünde |
TV Mühlacker |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
46 |
Mutlugüles, |
Kalweit, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.27 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Jasemin |
Monique |
ML:Richter, U. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
ASV Hof |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
46 |
Maier, |
Niemyt, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Katharina |
Joan |
ML:Schedler, A. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
VfK Mühlenbach |
ASV Plauen |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 2 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
46 |
Deiss, |
Röhrich, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
2.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Sarah |
Jette |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TuS Adelhausen |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
46 |
Maier, |
Kalweit, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Katharina |
Monique |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
3 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
VfK Mühlenbach |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 2 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
46 |
Schellin, |
Deiss, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Jaqueline |
Sarah |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TV Mühlacker |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 1 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
46 |
Schell, |
Wahl, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
4 |
1.42 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Anna |
Deborah |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
9+10 |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
KG Baienfurt/Ravensb./V. |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
46 |
Niemyt, |
Röhrich, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
3.35 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Joan |
Jette |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
7+8 |
ASV Plauen |
SV Warnemünde |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 3 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Mecklenb.-Vorpommern |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
46 |
Kupfernagel, |
Deiss, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
3 |
3.58 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Christin |
Sarah |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
46 |
Kalweit, |
Kupfernagel, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Monique |
Christin |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
SV Viktoria Heldrungen |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Thüringen |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3.Blau |
234 |
46 |
Mutlugüles, |
Deiss, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Jasemin |
Sarah |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
7 |
|
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
ASV Hof |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
46 |
Maier, |
Schellin, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Katharina |
Jaqueline |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
1+2 |
VfK Mühlenbach |
TV Mühlacker |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
26 |
49 |
Wild, |
Bettge, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
1.32 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Ramona |
Karolin |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
ASC Kappel |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
49 |
Pöhlmann, |
Enghofer, |
MP:Marta, R. |
3 |
1 |
5.10 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Lisa |
Marianne |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 1 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
4 |
1 |
|
3. Rot |
28 |
49 |
Franzkowski, |
Blum, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jasmin |
Sophia |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
1 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AC Ückerath |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Roth, D.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
49 |
Probst, |
Reutter, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
0.16 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Lisa |
Beate |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
49 |
Schuster, |
Schreiber, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Hanna |
Evelin |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
SV Grün-Weiss Weißwasser |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 2 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
49 |
Geske, |
Weik, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
4 |
0 |
2.05 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Melissa |
Pia-Maria |
ML:Roth, D. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
TSV Dewangen |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 8 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
49 |
Schröder, |
Eckel, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
0 |
5 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Anja |
Chantal |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
49 |
Wild, |
Pöhlmann, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.08 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Ramona |
Lisa |
ML:Schedler, A. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
ASC Kappel |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
49 |
Bettge, |
Enghofer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Karolin |
Marianne |
ML:Richter, U. |
2 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Stüber, H.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
49 |
Franzkowski, |
Probst, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jasmin |
Lisa |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC Ückerath |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
PR:Möckel, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
49 |
Blum, |
Reutter, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
0 |
5 |
3.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sophia |
Beate |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
49 |
Werner, |
Schuster, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
4 |
2.20 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Sophia |
Hanna |
ML:Möckel, M. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
RC Chemnitz |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
49 |
Schreiber, |
Geske, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Evelin |
Melissa |
ML:Kamke, S. |
1 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Grün-Weiss Weißwasser |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
49 |
Weik, |
Schröder, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Pia-Maria |
Anja |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Dewangen |
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
49 |
Wild, |
Enghofer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
4.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Ramona |
Marianne |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
ASC Kappel |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 6 |
6 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Bayern |
|
1 |
6 |
|
3.Blau |
144 |
49 |
Bettge, |
Franzkowski, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Karolin |
Jasmin |
ML:Roth, D. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
49 |
Pöhlmann, |
Probst, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
3.33 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Lisa |
Lisa |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
8 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV St. Johannis Nürnberg |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
0 |
4 |
|
3.Blau |
146 |
49 |
Eckel, |
Werner, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
1.59 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Chantal |
Sophia |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
RC Chemnitz |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
49 |
Schuster, |
Geske, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Hanna |
Melissa |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Reising, W.
| 2 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
49 |
Reutter, |
Bettge, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Beate |
Karolin |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 0 |
5 |
1 0 |
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
49 |
Enghofer, |
Probst, |
MP:Bergmann, W. |
0 |
5 |
3.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Marianne |
Lisa |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
1 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 2 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
49 |
Weik, |
Schuster, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
4 |
1.17 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Pia-Maria |
Hanna |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Dewangen |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Richter, U.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
49 |
Eckel, |
Geske, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
1.17 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Chantal |
Melissa |
ML:Kamke, S. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
49 |
Bettge, |
Probst, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.36 |
SS |
|
RD: 5 |
Karolin |
Lisa |
ML:Richter, U. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
49 |
Eckel, |
Schuster, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Chantal |
Hanna |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
49 |
Wild, |
Werner, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Ramona |
Sophia |
ML:Grösser, R. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
9+10 |
ASC Kappel |
RC Chemnitz |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 8 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
49 |
Enghofer, |
Weik, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
3.05 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Marianne |
Pia-Maria |
ML:Richter, U. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
7+8 |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
TSV Dewangen |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 3 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
49 |
Probst, |
Geske, |
MP:Marta, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.44 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Lisa |
Melissa |
ML:Schedler, A. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
5+6 |
AC Bayrisch Fels Penzberg |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
49 |
Reutter, |
Eckel, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
0 |
4.15 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Beate |
Chantal |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
3+4 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 1 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
49 |
Bettge, |
Schuster, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.35 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Karolin |
Hanna |
ML:Roth, D. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
1+2 |
TV Aachen-Walheim |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
33 |
52 |
Baumann, |
Axenbeck, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
2.51 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Sarah |
Sabrina |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
52 |
Sorg, |
Müller, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
5 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Janine |
Franziska |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
TSV Dewangen |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
52 |
Hock, |
Erdmann, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Veronika |
Stefanie |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Thüringen |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3.Blau |
36 |
52 |
Bublies, |
Theuring, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
4 |
0 |
2.55 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Madeleine |
Stephanie |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:0 |
AC Ückerath |
AC 1897 Werdau |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
52 |
Sonder, |
Penkalla, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Lisa |
Romina |
ML:Schedler, A. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
Spvgg Rommelshausen |
KFC Leipzig |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
52 |
Ritter, |
Rief, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Eva |
Inge |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Germania Weingarten |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
52 |
Ballas, |
Krasser, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Ramona |
Valerie |
ML:Grösser, R. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
52 |
Panke, |
Schnellbächer, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
0.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Yvonne |
Jessica |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Roth, D.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
52 |
Schondelmaier, |
Willomeit, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
3.01 |
AUFG |
|
RD: 1 |
Nadja |
Lisa |
ML:Maletic, F. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Tennenbronn |
TuS Jena |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Südbaden |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
52 |
Baumann, |
Sorg, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sarah |
Janine |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
TSV Dewangen |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
52 |
Axenbeck, |
Müller, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.40 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sabrina |
Franziska |
ML:Wolf, T. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
52 |
Hock, |
Bublies, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Veronika |
Madeleine |
ML:Richter, U. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
52 |
Erdmann, |
Sonder, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
3.46 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Stefanie |
Lisa |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
Spvgg Rommelshausen |
PR:Roth, D.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
52 |
Theuring, |
Penkalla, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
1.05 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Stephanie |
Romina |
ML:Schedler, A. |
0 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC 1897 Werdau |
KFC Leipzig |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
52 |
Sallinger, |
Ritter, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
1.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Marina |
Eva |
ML:Kamke, S. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Rastatt |
SV Germania Weingarten |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
52 |
Rief, |
Ballas, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
3 |
3.59 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Inge |
Ramona |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 0 |
8 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
52 |
Krasser, |
Panke, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Valerie |
Yvonne |
ML:Maletic, F. |
4 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 2 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
52 |
Schnellbächer, |
Schondelmaier, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
|
AUFG |
|
RD: 2 |
Jessica |
Nadja |
ML:Roth, D. |
|
|
|
|
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
KSV Tennenbronn |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
52 |
Axenbeck, |
Sorg, |
MP:Roth, D. |
5 |
0 |
2.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Sabrina |
Janine |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
2 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
TSV Dewangen |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
52 |
Müller, |
Hock, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
0 |
5 |
3.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Franziska |
Veronika |
ML:Schedler, A. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Berlin |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
52 |
Erdmann, |
Bublies, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Stefanie |
Madeleine |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
FRV Waltershausen |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
52 |
Willomeit, |
Sallinger, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
2.52 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Lisa |
Marina |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
KSV Rastatt |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 5 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
52 |
Rief, |
Panke, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
0.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Inge |
Yvonne |
ML:Hauser, T. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
52 |
Ballas, |
Schnellbächer, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
3.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Ramona |
Jessica |
ML:Richter, U. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
52 |
Penkalla, |
Hock, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Romina |
Veronika |
ML:Möckel, M. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KFC Leipzig |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Bayern |
|
0 |
3 |
|
3.Blau |
162 |
52 |
Axenbeck, |
Erdmann, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
6.03 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Sabrina |
Stefanie |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Roth, D.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Thüringen |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3. Rot |
163 |
52 |
Willomeit, |
Rief, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
0.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Lisa |
Inge |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
52 |
Sallinger, |
Ballas, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
0.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Marina |
Ramona |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Rastatt |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
52 |
Penkalla, |
Erdmann, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
3.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 5 |
Romina |
Stefanie |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KFC Leipzig |
FRV Waltershausen |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
52 |
Axenbeck, |
Hock, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
1 |
3 |
6.03 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Sabrina |
Veronika |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 4 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Bayern |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3.Blau |
185 |
52 |
Schnellbächer, |
Sallinger, |
MP:Reising, W. |
4 |
0 |
1.30 |
TUE |
|
RD: 5 |
Jessica |
Marina |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
8 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Burgebrach |
KSV Rastatt |
PR:Roth, D.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
52 |
Rief, |
Schnellbächer, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 6 |
Inge |
Jessica |
ML:Grösser, R. |
5 |
3 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Musberg |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 4 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Bayern |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3.Blau |
215 |
52 |
Müller, |
Willomeit, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.52 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Franziska |
Lisa |
ML:Hauser, T. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
9+10 |
SV Luftfahrt Berlin |
TuS Jena |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Berlin |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
52 |
Penkalla, |
Sallinger, |
MP:Reising, W. |
4 |
1 |
3.05 |
TUE |
|
ENDK. |
Romina |
Marina |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
8 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
7+8 |
KFC Leipzig |
KSV Rastatt |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
52 |
Hock, |
Rief, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Veronika |
Inge |
ML:Roth, D. |
2 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
5+6 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 4 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
52 |
Erdmann, |
Schnellbächer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
4.05 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Stefanie |
Jessica |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
3+4 |
FRV Waltershausen |
TSV Burgebrach |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 1 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
52 |
Axenbeck, |
Ballas, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Sabrina |
Ramona |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
SC Isaria Unterföhring |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Schick, R.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
42 |
56 |
Selmaier, |
Priedigkeit, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Maria |
Mandy |
ML:Wolf, T. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
Magdeburger SV |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 0 |
1 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
56 |
Peter, |
Seifert, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Katharina |
Linda |
ML:Roth, D. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Hessen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
56 |
Fregin, |
Suling, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Samara |
Lena |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TSV Musberg |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
56 |
Gottschling, |
Wieduwilt, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
5 |
0 |
0.24 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Marleen |
Katja |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
VfK Schifferstadt |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
56 |
Niedermair, |
Aiberspach, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Verena |
Lidia |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
2 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
ASV Karthause |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Rheinland |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
56 |
Schmidtke, |
Freuschle, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
2.37 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Natascha |
Sandra |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
SC Großostheim |
SV Gresgen |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Hessen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
56 |
Niebler, |
Selmaier, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
0 |
5 |
3.05 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Kathrin |
Maria |
ML:Schedler, A. |
5 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
Magdeburger SV |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
56 |
Priedigkeit, |
Peter, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Mandy |
Katharina |
ML:Roth, D. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
56 |
Seifert, |
Fregin, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
3.52 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Linda |
Samara |
ML:Möckel, M. |
6 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 9 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
56 |
Gottschling, |
Niedermair, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
4 |
0 |
2.33 |
TUE |
|
RD: 2 |
Marleen |
Verena |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
VfK Schifferstadt |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Pfalz |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
56 |
Wieduwilt, |
Schmidtke, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
0 |
5 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Katja |
Natascha |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Pausa/ Vogtland |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
56 |
Aiberspach, |
Freuschle, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
0 |
5 |
1.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Lidia |
Sandra |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
ASV Karthause |
SV Gresgen |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinland |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
56 |
Suling, |
Niebler, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Lena |
Kathrin |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
AC Ückerath |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
56 |
Selmaier, |
Peter, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
0.39 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Maria |
Katharina |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
Magdeburger SV |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
56 |
Priedigkeit, |
Seifert, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
1.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Mandy |
Linda |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
1 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Germania Krefeld |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Grösser, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
56 |
Gottschling, |
Freuschle, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
3.35 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Marleen |
Sandra |
ML:Wolf, T. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
VfK Schifferstadt |
SV Gresgen |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 7 |
2 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Pfalz |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
56 |
Aiberspach, |
Schmidtke, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.46 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Lidia |
Natascha |
ML:Reising, W. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
ASV Karthause |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Stüber, H.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Rheinland |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
56 |
Fregin, |
Peter, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
4 |
1.50 |
TUE |
|
RD: 4 |
Samara |
Katharina |
ML:Roth, D. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
TSV Musberg |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 0 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
56 |
Niebler, |
Seifert, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Kathrin |
Linda |
ML:Hauser, T. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
56 |
Gottschling, |
Schmidtke, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Marleen |
Natascha |
ML:Maletic, F. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
VfK Schifferstadt |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfalz |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
56 |
Niebler, |
Peter, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
3 |
2.50 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Kathrin |
Katharina |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 0 |
8 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
56 |
Selmaier, |
Niedermair, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
1.08 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Maria |
Verena |
ML:Kamke, S. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
9+10 |
Magdeburger SV |
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos |
PR:Wolf, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
56 |
Fregin, |
Aiberspach, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
2.10 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Samara |
Lidia |
ML:Stüber, H. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
7+8 |
TSV Musberg |
ASV Karthause |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 5 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Rheinland |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
56 |
Seifert, |
Schmidtke, |
MP:Marta, R. |
5 |
0 |
1.43 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Linda |
Natascha |
ML:Maletic, F. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
5+6 |
AV Germ. Markneukirchen |
SC Großostheim |
PR:Stüber, H.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
56 |
Niebler, |
Freuschle, |
MP:Marta, R. |
5 |
0 |
1.14 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Kathrin |
Sandra |
ML:Schedler, A. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
3+4 |
SRC Viernheim |
SV Gresgen |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
56 |
Peter, |
Gottschling, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Katharina |
Marleen |
ML:Reising, W. |
4 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
1+2 |
RWG Mömbris/ Königshofen |
VfK Schifferstadt |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 10 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Hessen |
Pfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
48 |
60 |
Schneider, |
Lange, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
3.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Salome S. |
Franziska |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AC Laubenheim |
KSV Holzgerlingen |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Rheinhessen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
60 |
Böhm, |
Lugasi, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.32 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Maria |
Adrienne |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SG Mühlberg |
TSV Musberg |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Thüringen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
60 |
Schöniger, |
Deiss, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
5 |
1.18 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Madlen |
Jasmin |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
60 |
Zießnitz, |
Ballas, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
2.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Frances |
Natascha |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
60 |
Geyer, |
Cremer, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
5 |
0 |
3.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Lisa |
Sabrina |
ML:Reising, W. |
5 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TSV Kottern |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 3 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Bayern |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
60 |
Elfers, |
Schwarz, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
3.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Male |
Rebecca |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
1 |
5 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Achim |
TuS Jena |
PR:Roth, D.
| 1 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Niedersachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
60 |
Schütz, |
Schneider, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
0.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Julia |
Salome S. |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RC Chemnitz |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
60 |
Lange, |
Böhm, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
2.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Franziska |
Maria |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
3 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
KSV Holzgerlingen |
SG Mühlberg |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
60 |
Lugasi, |
Schöniger, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Adrienne |
Madlen |
ML:Hauser, T. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TSV Musberg |
FC Erzgebirge Aue |
PR:Schedler, A.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Württemberg |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
60 |
Zießnitz, |
Geyer, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Frances |
Lisa |
ML:Möckel, M. |
6 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 2 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
4 |
5 |
|
3.Blau |
115 |
60 |
Ballas, |
Elfers, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
2.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Natascha |
Male |
ML:Schedler, A. |
4 |
2 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
TSV Achim |
PR:Richter, U.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
60 |
Cremer, |
Schwarz, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Sabrina |
Rebecca |
ML:Wolf, T. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
TuS Jena |
PR:Möckel, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
60 |
Deiss, |
Schneider, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
2.55 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jasmin |
Salome S. |
ML:Schedler, A. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TuS Adelhausen |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Südbaden |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
60 |
Schütz, |
Lange, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
5 |
0.09 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Julia |
Franziska |
ML:Stüber, H. |
0 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RC Chemnitz |
KSV Holzgerlingen |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
60 |
Ballas, |
Geyer, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
5 |
0 |
1.23 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Natascha |
Lisa |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
60 |
Lugasi, |
Schneider, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Adrienne |
Salome S. |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TSV Musberg |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
60 |
Deiss, |
Lange, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Jasmin |
Franziska |
ML:Kamke, S. |
6 |
3 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TuS Adelhausen |
KSV Holzgerlingen |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
60 |
Schwarz, |
Ballas, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Rebecca |
Natascha |
ML:Richter, U. |
1 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
TuS Jena |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 3 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Thüringen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
60 |
Lugasi, |
Deiss, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 5 |
Adrienne |
Jasmin |
ML:Maletic, F. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TSV Musberg |
TuS Adelhausen |
PR:Richter, U.
| 1 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
60 |
Geyer, |
Schwarz, |
MP:Reising, W. |
1 |
4 |
3.25 |
TUE |
|
RD: 5 |
Lisa |
Rebecca |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
3 |
9 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV Kottern |
TuS Jena |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
60 |
Schütz, |
Elfers, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.18 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Julia |
Male |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
9+10 |
RC Chemnitz |
TSV Achim |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Niedersachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
60 |
Lange, |
Zießnitz, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
1 |
3 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Franziska |
Frances |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
7+8 |
KSV Holzgerlingen |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 2 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Württemberg |
Brandenburg |
|
0 |
4 |
|
3.Blau |
241 |
60 |
Schneider, |
Geyer, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
2.15 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Salome S. |
Lisa |
ML:Wolf, T. |
1 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
AC Laubenheim |
TSV Kottern |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Rheinhessen |
Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
60 |
Deiss, |
Ballas, |
MP:Marta, R. |
0 |
3 |
4.03 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jasmin |
Natascha |
ML:Richter, U. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
TuS Adelhausen |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Südbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
60 |
Lugasi, |
Schwarz, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Adrienne |
Rebecca |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
1+2 |
TSV Musberg |
TuS Jena |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Thüringen |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3. Rot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
54 |
65 |
Neubert, |
Niebler, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
0 |
4 |
2.21 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Dana |
Laura |
ML:Schedler, A. |
0 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RTV Zöblitz |
SRC Viernheim |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 0 |
6 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Sachsen |
Nordbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
65 |
Veelmann, |
Bünten, |
MP:Schick, R. |
3 |
0 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Jennifer |
Jennifer |
ML:Roth, D. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
TKV Hückelhoven |
PR:Jähnichen, J.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
65 |
Reimann, |
Hartlaub, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Saskia |
Kathrin |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RSC Böhlen |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Grösser, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
65 |
Demmel, |
Weise, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
3.00 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Tanja |
Katja |
ML:Kamke, S. |
1 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV St. Wolfgang |
RSV Neuseddin |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 1 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
65 |
Schmidt, |
Öhler, |
MP:Reising, W. |
4 |
0 |
2.29 |
TUE |
|
RD: 1 |
Jacqueline |
Carmen |
ML:Maletic, F. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 8 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
65 |
Dürrleder, |
Kuske, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Katrin |
Stefanie |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
1 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Pegasus Borxleben |
KSV Worms |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 1 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Thüringen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
65 |
Neubert, |
Veelmann, |
MP:Schick, R. |
0 |
5 |
0.45 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Dana |
Jennifer |
ML:Möckel, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
RTV Zöblitz |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
65 |
Niebler, |
Reimann, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.20 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Laura |
Saskia |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
3 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Kamke, S.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbaden |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
65 |
Bünten, |
Hartlaub, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
3 |
1 |
3.35 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Jennifer |
Kathrin |
ML:Richter, U. |
7 |
5 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
TKV Hückelhoven |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Hauser, T.
| 9 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
65 |
Demmel, |
Schmidt, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
0 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Tanja |
Jacqueline |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
TSV St. Wolfgang |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
65 |
Weise, |
Dürrleder, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
2.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Katja |
Katrin |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Neuseddin |
KSV Pegasus Borxleben |
PR:Neumayer, G.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
65 |
Öhler, |
Kuske, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Carmen |
Stefanie |
ML:Hauser, T. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
VfK Mühlenbach |
KSV Worms |
PR:Maletic, F.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Südbaden |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
65 |
Niebler, |
Bünten, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Laura |
Jennifer |
ML:Möckel, M. |
2 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
TKV Hückelhoven |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 0 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
65 |
Veelmann, |
Hartlaub, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
5 |
0 |
1.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Jennifer |
Kathrin |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Richter, U.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
65 |
Neubert, |
Reimann, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
2.50 |
SS |
|
RD: 3 |
Dana |
Saskia |
ML:Möckel, M. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
RTV Zöblitz |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
65 |
Weise, |
Öhler, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
4 |
0 |
2.00 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Katja |
Carmen |
ML:Richter, U. |
6 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Neuseddin |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 6 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
65 |
Schmidt, |
Kuske, |
MP:Aißlinger, U. |
4 |
0 |
0.57 |
TUE |
|
RD: 3 |
Jacqueline |
Stefanie |
ML:Schedler, A. |
7 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
KSV Worms |
PR:Maletic, F.
| 7 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
65 |
Niebler, |
Veelmann, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
5 |
3.17 |
SS |
|
RD: 4 |
Laura |
Jennifer |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
1 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SRC Viernheim |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
PR:Grösser, R.
| 2 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
65 |
Weise, |
Schmidt, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 4 |
Katja |
Jacqueline |
ML:Bergmann, W. |
4 |
3 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
RSV Neuseddin |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Roth, D.
| 1 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Brandenburg |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |
221 |
65 |
Neubert, |
Dürrleder, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
5 |
0 |
3.40 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Dana |
Katrin |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
9+10 |
RTV Zöblitz |
KSV Pegasus Borxleben |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 4 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Sachsen |
Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
65 |
Hartlaub, |
Kuske, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Kathrin |
Stefanie |
ML:Schedler, A. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
7+8 |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
KSV Worms |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
65 |
Niebler, |
Öhler, |
MP:Marta, R. |
3 |
1 |
3.40 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Laura |
Carmen |
ML:Möckel, M. |
8 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
5+6 |
SRC Viernheim |
VfK Mühlenbach |
PR:Richter, U.
| 6 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordbaden |
Südbaden |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
65 |
Bünten, |
Schmidt, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Jennifer |
Jacqueline |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
2 |
6 |
|
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
TKV Hückelhoven |
RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/O. |
PR:Bibbo, C.
| 2 |
7 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
65 |
Veelmann, |
Weise, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
2.50 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Jennifer |
Katja |
ML:Jähnichen, J. |
1 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
KSV Mülheim-Styrum |
RSV Neuseddin |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 5 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Brandenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kampf |
Gew. |
*** Rot *** |
*** Blau *** |
Kampfgericht |
Punkte |
Punkte |
Zeit |
Urteil |
Nr. |
kg. |
|
|
|
Rot |
Blau |
Verw. |
RD-Si. |
60 |
70 |
Graf, |
Mann, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
5.10 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Denise |
Vanessa |
ML:Grösser, R. |
2 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
PR:Wolf, T.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Bayern |
|
3 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |
61 |
70 |
Latz, |
Klemm, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Cindy |
Lisa |
ML:Stüber, H. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
AC Elm-Ensdorf |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Hauser, T.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Saarland |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
70 |
Kopetschek, |
Hug, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 1 |
Raphaela |
Lisa |
ML:Hauser, T. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Winzeln |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Richter, U.
| 1 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
70 |
Staab, |
Helbing, |
MP:Schick, R. |
5 |
0 |
0.30 |
SS |
|
RD: 1 |
Dominique |
Julia |
ML:Reitmeir, R. |
4 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Roth, D.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hessen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
70 |
Graf, |
Latz, |
MP:Jahncke, K. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 2 |
Denise |
Cindy |
ML:Grösser, R. |
1 |
3 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
AC Elm-Ensdorf |
PR:Baumeister, M.
| 3 |
0 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Saarland |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |
124 |
70 |
Mann, |
Klemm, |
MP:Reising, W. |
5 |
0 |
0.26 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Vanessa |
Lisa |
ML:Neumayer, G. |
8 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:A |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
RSC Böhlen |
PR:Roth, D.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Bayern |
Sachsen |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
70 |
Kopetschek, |
Staab, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
0 |
5 |
3.35 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Raphaela |
Dominique |
ML:Maletic, F. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:B |
KSV Winzeln |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 0 |
5 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Württemberg |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
70 |
Hug, |
Helbing, |
MP:Stüber, H. |
5 |
0 |
0.18 |
SS |
|
RD: 2 |
Lisa |
Julia |
ML:Roth, D. |
5 |
0 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Bergmann, W.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
70 |
Mann, |
Latz, |
MP:Schick, R. |
1 |
3 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Vanessa |
Cindy |
ML:Hauser, T. |
4 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
PL:A |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
AC Elm-Ensdorf |
PR:Schedler, A.
| 1 |
4 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Saarland |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
70 |
Hug, |
Staab, |
MP:Reising, W. |
3 |
1 |
4.00 |
PS |
|
RD: 3 |
Lisa |
Dominique |
ML:Grösser, R. |
2 |
1 |
|
1. Rot |
|
PL:B |
AC Ückerath |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Reitmeir, R.
| 4 |
3 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
70 |
Klemm, |
Helbing, |
MP:Reitmeir, R. |
0 |
5 |
1.15 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Lisa |
Julia |
ML:Kamke, S. |
0 |
4 |
|
1.Blau |
|
7+8 |
RSC Böhlen |
AC Laubenheim |
PR:Grösser, R.
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Sachsen |
Rheinhessen |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
70 |
Mann, |
Kopetschek, |
MP:Reising, W. |
0 |
3 |
4.30 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Vanessa |
Raphaela |
ML:Grösser, R. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
5+6 |
SC 04 Nürnberg |
KSV Winzeln |
PR:Möckel, M.
| 0 |
2 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Bayern |
Württemberg |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
70 |
Latz, |
Staab, |
MP:Möckel, M. |
0 |
5 |
3.45 |
SS |
|
ENDK. |
Cindy |
Dominique |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
1 |
2 |
|
1.Blau |
|
3+4 |
AC Elm-Ensdorf |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
PR:Kamke, S.
| 0 |
3 |
|
2.Blau |
|
|
Saarland |
Hessen |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
70 |
Graf, |
Hug, |
MP:Bibbo, C. |
3 |
1 |
6.00 |
PS |
|
ENDK. |
Denise |
Lisa |
ML:Baumeister, M. |
0 |
1 |
|
1.Blau |
|
1+2 |
1. Luckenwalder SC |
AC Ückerath |
PR:Stüber, H.
| 2 |
1 |
|
2. Rot |
|
|
Brandenburg |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3. Rot |